My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

C2G 3m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable 37203

$19.86

Availability: In stock

Details

DESCRIPTION:
    • C2G
    • 3M DUPLEX MMF LC/ST M/M 62.5/125 BLACK CABLE OM1
    •  
      Brand Name: C2G
      Cable Length: 9.84 ft
      Cable Type: Fiber Optic
      Color: Black
      Connector on First End: LC Male
      Connector on Second End: ST Male
      Product Type: Network Cable
    • General Information
      Brand Name: C2G
      Manufacturer Part Number: 37203
      Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cablestogo.com
      Manufacturer/Supplier: C2G
      Marketing Information:

      C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

      Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cable
      Product Type: Network Cable
      Lock
      Cable Length: 9.84 ft
      Physical Characteristics
      Color: Black
      Product Information
      Cable Length: 9.84 ft
      Technical Information
      Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
      Cable Length: 9.84 ft
      Cable Type: Fiber Optic
      Connector on First End: LC Male
      Connector on Second End: ST Male
      Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm
      Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode