My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

B&B IE-SFP/155-ED SM1310-LC - 1 x OC-3/STM-1 808-38103

$39.71

Availability: In stock

Details

DESCRIPTION:
    • B&B ELECTRONICS/IMC
    • IE-SFP/155-ED SM1310-LC 20KM 100 TO 155MB OC3 EXT. TEMP
    •  
      Brand Name: IMC
      Data Transfer Rate: 155 Mbps
      Interface Type: OC-3/STM-1
      Number of Ports/Channels: 1
      Product Type: SFP
    • Drive Performance
      Data Transfer Rate: 155 Mbps OC-3c/STM-1
      General Information
      Brand Name: IMC
      Manufacturer Part Number: 808-38103
      Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.bb-elec.com
      Manufacturer/Supplier: B&B Electronics Mfg. Co
      Packaged Quantity: 1
      Product Model: 808-38103
      Product Name: SFP Module
      Product Type: SFP
      Input Devices
      Data Transfer Rate: 155 Mbps OC-3c/STM-1
      Interfaces/Ports
      Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex OC-3/STM-1
      Interfaces/Ports: 1 x OC-3/STM-1
      Media & Performance
      Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber
      Data Transfer Rate: 155 Mbps OC-3c/STM-1
      Miscellaneous
      Application/Usage: Data Networking
      Compatibility: Wave Length: 1310 nm
      Country of Origin: China
      Form Factor: Hot-swappable
      Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS
      Green Compliant: Yes
      Limited Warranty: Lifetime
      Physical Characteristics
      Application/Usage: Data Networking
      Dimensions: 1" Height x 2" Width
      Form Factor: Hot-swappable
      Weight (Approximate): 1.12 oz
      Product Information
      Application/Usage: Data Networking
      Compatibility: Wave Length: 1310 nm
      Form Factor: Hot-swappable
      Packaged Quantity: 1
      Storage
      Data Transfer Rate: 155 Mbps OC-3c/STM-1
      Technical Information
      Application/Usage: Data Networking
      Compatibility: Wave Length: 1310 nm
      Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber
      Data Transfer Rate: 155 Mbps OC-3c/STM-1
      Interfaces/Ports: 1 x OC-3/STM-1
      Warranty
      Limited Warranty: Lifetime