My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

AddOncomputer LOMM OM3 MPO to 8XLC FANOUT Aqua Patch Cable ADD-MPO-4LC3M5OM3

$103.56

Availability: In stock

Details

DESCRIPTION:
    • ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES
    • 3M MPO/FEMALE-4LC MALE DUPLEX FANOUT OM3 LOMM AQUA PATCH CABLE
    •  
        Product Name 3M Fiber Optic Mpo/4LC Fanout Patch CAB OM3 Aqua 50/125 MTP Ofnp
        Product Type Network Cable
        Connector on First End 1 x MPO Male Network
        Connector on Second End 8 x LC Male Network
        Cable Type Fiber Optic
        Color Aqua
        Cable Length 9.84 ft
        Cable Characteristic Fan-out Cable
        Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
        Device Supported Network Device
        Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
        Certifications & Standards UL
        Jacket Type OFNP

        Plenum

        LSZH

        Material Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket

        Low Smoke Zero Halogen - Jacket

        Limited Warranty 3 Year